HONOR

 

 

Dania Muneer Aljabali

Microprocessor Systems Lab

2020/21 - 1

* * * * *

Mohammad Ayman Eid

Microprocessor Systems 

2019/20 - 3

* * * * *

Dania Muneer Aljabali

Microprocessor Systems

2019/20 - 2

* * * * *

Batool Mohammad Al Qayyam

Microprocessor Systems

2019/20 - 2

* * * * *

Ahmad Khalid Saif Aldeen

Microprocessor Systems

2019/20 - 2

* * * * *

Hasan Hussein  Abu Suailik

Digital Logic Design

2019/20 - 2

* * * * *

Shaima Mohammad Elatawneh

Digital Logic Design

2019/20 - 2

* * * * *

Mirna Rabie Jeries

Digital Logic Design

2019/20 - 2

* * * * *

Amal Is'haq Rassas

Digital Logic Design

2019/20 - 2

* * * * *

Lilas Hamza Qawasmeh

Microprocessor Systems

2018/19 - 3

* * * * *

Sondos Khalid Al Sayyed

Computer Organization and Design

2018/19 - 3

* * * * *

Nada Ala'deen Abdulfattah

Computer Organization and Design

2018/19  - 3

* * * * *

Shatha Ahmad Al Mallak

Microprocessor Systems Lab

2018/19 - 2

* * * * *

Rawan Ghassan Al Smadi

Microprocessor Systems Lab

2018/19 - 2

* * * * *

Khaled Ibrahim Al Assaf

Microprocessor Systems

2018/19 - 1

* * * * *

Basil Riyad Hamad

Microprocessor Systems

2018/19 - 1

* * * * *

Shatha Ahmad Al Mallak

Microprocessor Systems

2017/18 - 2

* * * * *

Rawan Ghassan Al Smadi

Microprocessor Systems

2017/18 - 2

* * * * *

Ala' Ibraheem AbuSbeih

Microprocessor Systems

2017/18 - 1

* * * * *

Baha' Ibraheem AbuSbeih

Microprocessor Systems

2017/18 - 1

* * * * *

Shorooq Ali Al Quraan

Microprocessor Systems

2016/17 - 2

* * * * *

Shatha Ahmad Al Mallak

Digital Logic Design

2016/17 - 1

* * * * *

Mohammad Feras Alali

Digital Logic Design

2016/17 - 1

* * * * *

Rama Ayman Al Shar'e

Digital Logic Design

2015/16 - 2

* * * * *

Ehab Mohammad Ghabashneh

Microprocessor Systems

2013/14 - 1

* * * * *

Hamzah Mohammad AbuZraiq

Microprocessor Systems

2007/08 - 2

* * * * *

Tariq Ahmad Da'meh

Microprocessors Systems

2006/07 - 1

* * * * *

Amani Hani AbuQdais

Computer Organization and Design 

2005/06 - 2

* * * * *

Khalid Faris Al Shbool

Computer Organization and Design 

2005/06 - 2

* * * * *

Badr Na'eem Al Ahmad

Computer Organization and design 

2005/06 - 1

* * * * *

Rami Is-haq Al Azra'e

Computer Organization and Design 

2005/06 - 1

* * * * *

Ebtihal Yousif Al Sawalmeh

Digital Logic Design

2004/05 - 3

* * * * *

Mohammad Yousif Hajjat

Microprocessors Systems

2004/05 - 1

* * * * *

Mohammad Ahmad Al Zobi

Digital Logic Design

2004/05 - 1

* * * * *

Rami Suleiman Kasasbeh

Digital Logic Design

2004/05 - 1

* * * * *

Mohammad Tariq Al Zarqa

Computer Organization and Design

2003/04 - 3

* * * * *

Ghaith Mashhoor Matalqa

Advanced Computer Architecture

2003/04 - 3

* * * * *

Mohammad Saed Al Fayyad

Microprocessors Systems

2002/03 - 3

* * * * *

Mohammad Abdularahman Al Hafi

Microprocessors Systems 

2002/03 - 3

* * * * *

Abdulajabbar Abdulhadi Sa'adeh

Microprocessors Systems 

2002/03 - 3

* * * * *

Almutaz Ameedn Adaileh

Microprocessors Systems

2002/03 - 3

* * * * *

Raed Mohammad Al Mulqi

Microprocessors Systems

2002/03 - 3

* * * * *

Sura Muhannad Al Bayyati

Microprocessors Systems

2002/03 - 2

* * * * *

Mohammad Nabeel Al Karram

Introduction to Microprocessors

2002/03 - 1

* * * * *

Tamir Abdulazeez Dalooa

Introduction to Microprocessors

2002/03 - 1

* * * * *

Moath Mazin Mhaidat

Introduction to Microprocessors

2002/03 - 1

* * * * *

Suleiman Khalid Al Basheer

Introduction to Microprocessors

2002/03 - 1

* * * * *

Rawand Sabri Azzouni

Introduction to Microprocessors

2002/03 - 1

* * * * *

Abdullah Ali Khreishah

Microprocessor Systems 

2001/02 - 3

* * * * *

Nizar Mohammad AbuAkeel

Microprocessor Systems 

2001/02 - 3

* * * * *

Rawad Nash'at Al Haddad

Microprocessor Systems 

2001/02 - 3

* * * * *

Bashar Mahmood Gharaibeh

Microprocessor Systems 

2001/02 - 2

* * * * *

Mohammad Nabeel Alkarram

Digital Logic Design

2000/01 - 2

* * * * *

Mohammad Abdullah Al Shami

Digital Logic Design

1999/00 - 3

* * * * *

Mohamoud Al Hattab

Digital Logic Design

1999/00 - 3

* * * * *

Mohammad Ameen Fraiwan

Digital Logic Design

1999/00 - 2

* * * * *

Bashar Mahmood Gharaibeh

Digital Logic Design

1999/00 - 2

* * * * *

Samir Is-haq Al Kiswani

Digital Logic Design

1999/00 - 2

* * * * *

Mazin Mahmoud Kharbutli

Computer Organization and Design

1998/99 - 1

* * * * *

Mazin Mahmoud Kharbutli

Digital Logic Design

1998/99 - 1

* * * * *

Abeer Maqableh

Switching Theory

1998/99 - 1

* * * * *

Mahmoud Sa'ad

Electrical Circuit Analysis

1997/98 - 3

* * * * *

YOUR NAME IS NEXT